Board's History

Sl. No Name Tenure
From To
CHAIRMAN
1. DR. A.C. VERMA, IAS 04/10/2018 18/02/2020
2. SHRI NARESH KUMAR,IAS 18/02/2020 27/02/2020
3. SHRI PRASHANT SITARAM LOKHANDE, IAS 27/02/2020 04/02/2021
4. SHRI HAGE TARI, IOFS 04/02/2021 23/02/2021
5. SHRI RAJEEV VERMA, IAS 23/02/2021 TILL DATE
MEMBER
1. SHRI G S MEENA,IAS 04/10/2018 18/02/2020
2. SHRI ONIT PANYANG,IAS 18/02/2020 04/02/2021
3. SHRI PANKAJ KR. JHA,IAS 04/02/2021 TILL DATE
MEMBER
1. SHRI GAMLI PADU, IAS 04/10/2018 28/06/2019
2. SHRI. HAGE TARI, IOFS 01/09/2020 04/02/2021
3. SHRI SWAPNIL M. NAIK,IAS 04/02/2021 23/02/2021
4. SHRI. HAGE TARI, IOFS 23/02/2021 TILL DATE
SECRETARY
1. SHRI RAHUL SINGH,IAS 04/10/2018 21/01/2020
2. SHRI S K JAIN,IAS 21/01/2019 18/02/2020
3. SHRI SANTOSH KUMAR RAI,IAS 19/02/2020 TILL DATE